LIKE WALKING IN TO A DREAM

LIGA CHAMPIONS


champions-logo

Grup Liga Champions:

Grup A
Bayern Munich
Juventus
Bordeaux
Maccabi Haifa

Grup B
Manchester United
CSKA Moscow
Besiktas
Wolfsburg

Grup C
AC Milan
Real Madrid
Marseille
FC Zurich

Grup D
Chelsea
Porto
Atletico Madrid
APOEL Nicosia

Grup E
Liverpool
Lyon
Fiorentina
Debreceni

Grup F
Barcelona
Inter Milan
Dynamo Kyiv
Rubin Kazan

Grup G
Sevilla
Rangers
Stuttgart
Unirea Urziceni

Grup H
Arsenal
AZ Alkmaar
Olympiakos
Standard Liege

Jadwal Pertandingan Liga Champions 2009/2010 :

Matchday 1
15 September
Group A
Juventus            v Girondins Bordeaux
Maccabi Haifa       v Bayern Munich

Group B
VfL Wolfsburg       v CSKA Moscow
Besiktas            v Manchester United

Group C
FC Zurich           v Real Madrid
Olympique Marseille v AC Milan

Group D
Chelsea             v Porto
Atletico Madrid     v APOEL Nicosia

16 September
Group E
Liverpool           v Debrecen
Olympique Lyon      v Fiorentina

Group F
Inter Milan         v Barcelona
Dinamo Kiev         v Rubin Kazan

Group G
VfB Stuttgart       v Rangers
Sevilla             v Unirea Urziceni

Group H
Olympiakos Piraeus  v AZ Alkmaar
Standard Liege      v Arsenal

Matchday 2
29 September
Group E
Fiorentina          v Liverpool
Debrecen            v Olympique Lyon

Group F
Rubin Kazan         v Inter Milan
Barcelona           v Dinamo Kiev

Group G
Unirea Urziceni     v VfB Stuttgart
Rangers             v Sevilla

Group H
Arsenal             v Olympiakos Piraeus
AZ Alkmaar          v Standard Liege

30 September
Group A
Bayern Munich       v Juventus
Girondins Bordeaux  v Maccabi Haifa

Group B
Manchester United   v VfL Wolfsburg
CSKA Moscow         v Besiktas

Group C
AC Milan            v FC Zurich
Real Madrid         v Olympique Marseille

Group D
APOEL Nicosia       v Chelsea
Porto               v Atletico Madrid

Matchday 3
20 Oktober
Group E
Debrecen            v Fiorentina
Liverpool           v Olympique Lyon

Group F
Barcelona           v Rubin Kazan
Inter Milan         v Dinamo Kiev

Group G
Rangers             v Unirea Urziceni
VfB Stuttgart       v Sevilla

Group H
AZ Alkmaar          v Arsenal
Olympiakos Piraeus  v Standard Liege

21 Oktober
Group A
Girondins Bordeaux  v Bayern Munich
Juventus            v Maccabi Haifa

Group B
CSKA Moscow         v Manchester United
VfL Wolfsburg       v Besiktas

Group C
Real Madrid         v AC Milan
FC Zurich           v Olympique Marseille

Group D
Porto               v APOEL Nicosia
Chelsea             v Atletico Madrid

Matchday 4
3 November
Group A
Bayern Munich       v Girondins Bordeaux
Maccabi Haifa       v Juventus

Group B
Manchester United   v CSKA Moscow
Besiktas            v VfL Wolfsburg

Group C
AC Milan            v Real Madrid
Olympique Marseille v FC Zurich

Group D
APOEL Nicosia       v Porto
Atletico Madrid     v Chelsea

4 November
Group E
Fiorentina          v Debrecen
Olympique Lyon      v Liverpool

Group F
Rubin Kazan         v Barcelona
Dinamo Kiev         v Inter Milan

Group G
Unirea Urziceni     v Rangers
Sevilla             v VfB Stuttgart

Group H
Arsenal             v AZ Alkmaar
Standard Liege      v Olympiakos Piraeus

Matchday 5
24 November
Group E
Debrecen            v Liverpool
Fiorentina          v Olympique Lyon

Group F
Barcelona           v Inter Milan
Rubin Kazan         v Dinamo Kiev

Group G
Rangers             v VfB Stuttgart
Unirea Urziceni     v Sevilla

Group H
AZ Alkmaar          v Olympiakos Piraeus
Arsenal             v Standard Liege

25 November
Group A
Girondins Bordeaux  v Juventus
Bayern Munich       v Maccabi Haifa

Group B
CSKA Moscow         v VfL Wolfsburg
Manchester United   v Besiktas

Group C
Real Madrid         v FC Zurich
AC Milan            v Olympique Marseille

Group D
Porto               v Chelsea
APOEL Nicosia       v Atletico Madrid

Matchday 6
8 Desember
Group A
Juventus            v Bayern Munich
Maccabi Haifa       v Girondins Bordeaux

Group B
VfL Wolfsburg       v Manchester United
Besiktas            v CSKA Moscow

Group C
FC Zurich           v AC Milan
Olympique Marseille v Real Madrid

Group D
Chelsea             v APOEL Nicosia
Atletico Madrid     v Porto

9 Desember
Group E
Liverpool           v Fiorentina
Olympique Lyon      v Debrecen

Group F
Inter Milan         v Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Kiev         v Barcelona

Group G
VfB Stuttgart       v Unirea Urziceni
Sevilla             v Rangers

Group H
Olympiakos Piraeus  v Arsenal
Standard Liege      v AZ Alkmaar

Hasil Undian Babak 16 Besar Liga Champions 2009/2010

VfB Stuttgart vs Barcelona
Olympiakos Piraeus vs Girondins Bordeaux
Inter Milan vs Chelsea
Bayern Munich vs Fiorentina
CSKA Moscow vs Sevilla
Olympique Lyon vs Real Madrid
Porto vs Arsenal
AC Milan vs Manchester United

Babak knockout pertama:
Leg I: 16-17 & 23-24 Februari
Leg II: 9-10 & 16-17 Maret

Perempatfinal:
Leg I: 30 & 31 Maret
Leg II: 6 & 7 April

Semifinal:
Leg I: 20 & 21 April
Leg II: 27 & 28 April

Final – Madrid
22 Mei 2010

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

Ikuti

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.